HISTORIAL DE CENTROS VISITADOS POR J. R. BARAT

ALBACETE

  1. IES Heraclea, BALAZOTE
  2. IES José Conde García, ALMANSA
  3. IES Octavio Cuartero, VILLARROBLEDO

ALICANTE

  1. Colegio Público Benalúa, ALICANTE
  2. Colegio San Alberto Magno, ALICANTE
  3. Colegio Santo Domingo el Savio, PETREL
  4. Costablanca International College, BENIDORM
  5. IES Antoni Llidó, JÁVEA
  6. IES Bellaguarda, ALTEA
  7. IES Fray Ignacio Barrachina, IBI
  8. IES Hermanos Amoros, VILLENA
  9. IES Ifach, CALPE
  10. IES La Creueta, ONIL
  11. IES La Lloixa, SAN JUAN
  12. IES Les Dunes, GUARDAMAR DEL SEGURA
  13. IES Mare Nostrum, ALICANTE
  14. IES Mare Nostrum, TORREVIEJA
  15. IES Matemátic Vicent Caselles, GATA
  16. IES Mediterrania, BENIDORM
  17. IES Misteri d´Elx, ELCHE
  18. IES Monastil, ELDA
  19. IES Nou Derramador, IBI
  20. IES Santa Pola, SANTA POLA
  21. IES Xébic, ONDARA
  22. IES Xixona, XIXONA

ALMERÍA

  1. CEIP Ángel de Haro, VERA
  2. CEIP Ángel Fríjola, LA MOJONERA
  3. CEIP Emilio Zurano, PULPÍ
  4. CEIP Sagrado Corazón, TÍJOLA
  5. CEIP Tierno Galván, VÍCAR
  6. Colegio del Divino Maestro, BAZA
  7. Escuela de Adultos, PULPÍ
  8. IES Alcrebite, BAZA
  9. IES Alyanub, VERA
  10. IES Cura Valera, HUÉRCAL OVERA
  11. IES El Palmeral, VERA
  12. IES Mar Serena, PULPÍ
  13. IES Rey Alábez, MOJÁCAR
  14. IES Velad Al Hamar, VÉLEZ RUBIO

BARCELONA

  1. IES Alt Penedés, VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÉS
  2. IES El Foix, SANTA MARGARIDA DELS MONJOS
  3. IES Gavá Mar, GAVÁ
  4. IES Martí Dot, SANT FELIU
  5. IES Pompeu i Fabra, MARTORELL
  6. IES Vacarisses, VACARISSES

CASTELLÓN

  1. Colegio Santa María, VILLARREAL
  2. IES Almenara, ALMENARA
  3. IES Broch i Llop, VILLARREAL
  4. IES Miquel Peris, EL GRAO DE CASTELLÓN

CIUDAD REAL

  1. IES Atenea, CIUDAD REAL

CUENCA

  1. IES Duque de Alarcón, VALERA DE ABAJO
  2. IES Fernando Zobel, CUENCA
  3. IES San José, CUENCA
  4. IES Santiago Grisolía, CUENCA

GRANADA

  1. CEIP Virgen de la Antigua, ALMUÑÉCAR
  2. IES Al Ándalus, ALMUÑÉCAR
  3. IES Manuel de Falla, MARACENA
  4. IES Padre Manjón, GRANADA

HUELVA

  1. Colegio Funcadia, HUELVA
  2. Colegio María Inmaculada, HUELVA
  3. Colegio Moliere, HUELVA
  4. IES Diego Guzmán, HUELVA
  5. IES Rafael Reyes, HUELVA
  6. IES Sebastián Fernández, HUELVA

JAÉN

  1. Colegio Andrés de Vandelvira, JAÉN
  2. Colegio Cristo Rey, JAÉN
  3. Colegio Las Esclavas, JAÉN
  4. Colegio Las Navas de Tolosa, JAÉN.
  5. Colegio María Zambrano, JAÉN.
  6. Colegio SAFA, LINARES
  7. Colegio SAFA, ÚBEDA
  8. Colegio San José de Calasanz, JAÉN.
  9. Colegio Tucci, MARTOS.
  10. IES Andrés de Vandelvira, JAÉN
  11. IES Cástulo, LINARES.
  12. IES Ciudad de Arjona. ARJONA.
  13. IES Iulia Salaria, SABIOTE.
  14. IES Gil de Zatico, TORREPEROGIL.
  15. IES López Morillas, JÓDAR.
  16. IES Los Cerros, ÚBEDA.
  17. IES María Bellido, BAILÉN.
  18. IES María Cabeza Arellano, MENGÍBAR.
  19. IES San Felipe Neri, MARTOS.
  20. IES Santísima Trinidad, BAEZA
  21. IES Sierra de las Villas, VILLACARRILLO.
  22. IES Sierra Mágina, HUELMA.
  23. IES Sierra Mágina, MANCHA REAL.
  24. IES Sierra Sur, VALDEPEÑAS
  25. IES Villacarrillo, VILLACARRILLO.
  26. IES Virgen de la Cabeza. MARMOLEJO.

LA RIOJA

  1. Colegio Compañía de María, LOGROÑO
  2. IES Celso Díaz, ARNEDO
  3. IES Escutor Daniel, LOGROÑO
  4. IES Fabio Quintiliano, CALAHORRA
  5. IES Rey Don García, NÁJERA
  6. IES Virgen de Vico, ARNEDO

MADRID

  1. CEIP Alberto Alcocer, MADRID
  2. CEIP María Moliner, MADRID
  3. Colegio Concertado Beethoven, TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ
  4. Colegio Santo Domingo Savio, MADRID
  5. IES Cervantes, MÓSTOLES
  6. IES Compluetense, ALCALÁ DE HENARES
  7. IES Las Veredillas, TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ
  8. IES Rayuela, MÓSTOLES
  9. IES Victoria Kent, TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ

MURCIA

  1. CEI Murcia, MURCIA
  2. CEIP Almendricos, ALMENDRICOS
  3. CEIP Antonio Oliver, CARTAGENA
  4. CEIP de Prácticas María Maroto, MURCIA
  5. CEIP Francisco Sánchez Matás, LA ALBERCA
  6. CEIP García Soler, LORCA
  7. CEIP Joaquín Tendero, ÁGUILAS
  8. CEIP José Robles, LORCA
  9. CEIP La Arboleda, MURCIA
  10. CEIP La Torrecilla, LORCA
  11. CEIP Mediterráneo, ÁGUILAS
  12. CEIP Monteazahar, MURCIA
  13. CEIP Nuestra Señora de Belén, MURCIA
  14. CEIP Nuestra Señora de la Consolación, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  15. CEIP Nuestra Señora del Rosario, RAMONETE DE LORCA
  16. CEIP Pasico-Campillo, LORCA
  17. CEIP Príncipe de España, ALHAMA DE MURCIA
  18. CEIP Ricardo Codornín, ALHAMA DE MURCIA
  19. CEIP Sagrado Corazón, LIBRILLA
  20. CEIP Sagrado Corazón, LORCA
  21. CEIP San Cristóbal, ALEDO
  22. CEIP San Cristóbal, LORCA
  23. CEIP San Fernando, LORCA
  24. CEIP San Fulgencio, POZO ESTRECHO
  25. CEIP San José, LORCA
  26. CEIP Santigo Apóstol, PORTMÁN
  27. CEIP Tierno Galván, TOTANA
  28. CEIP Villaespesa, LORCA
  29. CEIP Virgen de las Huertas, LORCA
  30. CES Los Olivos, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  31. Colegio Ciudad del Sol, LORCA
  32. Colegio Cristo Rey, MURCIA
  33. Colegio de la Santa Cruz, SANGONERA LA VERDE
  34. Colegio El Buen Pastor, MURCIA
  35. Colegio El Ope, ARCHENA
  36. Colegio Herma, MURCIA
  37. Colegio Jaime Balmes, CIEZA
  38. Colegio Jesús María-Alfonso X el Sabio, MURCIA
  39. Colegio Luis Vives, NONDUERMAS
  40. Colegio Madres Adoratrices, CARTAGENA
  41. Colegio Madres Mercedarias, LORCA
  42. Colegio María Inmaculada, ÁGUILAS
  43. Colegio Narval, CARTAGENA
  44. Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen, LA UNIÓN
  45. Colegio Sabina Mora, LA UNIÓN
  46. Colegio Torresalinas, ALJUCER
  47. Colegio Virgen del Pasico, TORRE PACHECO
  48. Escuela de Adultos, ÁGUILAS
  49. Facultad Ciencias de la Educación, MURCIA
  50. IES Alcántara, ALCANTARILLA
  51. IES Alfonso X el Sabio, MURCIA
  52. IES Aljada, PUENTETOCINOS
  53. IES Alquibla, LA ALBERCA
  54. IES Alquipir, CEHEGÍN
  55. IES Antonio Mernárguez Costa, LOS ALCÁZARES
  56. IES Arzobispo Lozano, JUMILLA
  57. IES Bartolomé Pérez Casas, LORCA
  58. IES Ben Arabí, CARTAGENA
  59. IES Beniaján, BENIAJÁN
  60. IES Cañada de las Eras, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  61. IES Carlos III, ÁGUILAS
  62. IES Carthago Spartaria, LA PALMA
  63. IES Castillo Puche, YECLA
  64. IES Diego Tortosa, CIEZA
  65. IES Dos Mares, SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
  66. IES Eduardo Linares Lumeras, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  67. IES El Bohío, CARTAGENA
  68. IES El Carmen, MURCIA
  69. IES Europa, ÁGUILAS
  70. IES Felipe de Borbón, CEUTÍ
  71. IES Felipe II, MAZARRÓN
  72. IES Floridablanca, MURCIA
  73. IES Francisco de Goya, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  74. IES Francisco Ros Giner, LORCA
  75. IES Francisco Salzillo, ALCANTARILLA
  76. IES Galileo, POZO ESTRECHO
  77. IES Gil de Junterón, BENIEL
  78. IES Infante don Juan Manuel, MURCIA
  79. IES Ingeniero Juan de la Cierva, MURCIA
  80. IES Isaac Peral, CARTAGENA
  81. IES Jiménez de la Espada, CARTAGENA
  82. IES José Ibáñez Martín, LORCA
  83. IES José María Castillo Puche, YECLA
  84. IES José Planes, MURCIA
  85. IES Juan Carlos I, MURCIA
  86. IES Juan de la Cierva, TOTANA
  87. IES Juan Sebastián Elcano, CARTAGENA
  88. IES La Basílica, ALGEZARES
  89. IES La Florida, LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
  90. IES Licenciado Francisco Cascales, MURCIA
  91. IES Los Albares, CIEZA
  92. IES Los Molinos, CARTAGENA
  93. IES Manuel Tárraga, SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
  94. IES María Cegarra, LA UNIÓN
  95. IES Mariano Baquero Goyanes, MURCIA
  96. IES Marqués de los Vélez, EL PALMAR
  97. IES Mediterráneo, Cartagena, MURCIA
  98. IES Miguel Espinosa, MURCIA
  99. IES Monte Miravete, TORREAGÜERA
  100. IES Octavio Carpena, SANTOMERA
  101. IES Oróspeda, ARCHIVEL
  102. IES Ortega Rubio, MULA
  103. IES Pedanías Altas, La Paca, LORCA
  104. IES Pedro García Aguilera, MORATALLA
  105. IES Pérez Chirinos, CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
  106. IES Poeta Julián Andúgar, SANTOMERA
  107. IES Príncipe de Asturias, LORCA
  108. IES Rambla de Nogalte, PUERTO LUMBRERAS
  109. IES Ramón Arcas Meca, LORCA
  110. IES Ricardo Ortega, FUENTE ÁLAMO
  111. IES Romano García, LORQUÍ
  112. IES Ruiz de Alda, SAN JAVIER
  113. IES Saavedra Fajardo, MURCIA
  114. IES Salvador Sandoval, LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
  115. IES San Isidoro, CARTAGENA
  116. IES San Juan Bosco, LORCA
  117. IES San Juan de la Cruz, CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
  118. IES Santa María de los Baños, FORTUNA
  119. IES Sierra de Almenara, LORCA
  120. IES Sierra Minera, LA UNIÓN
  121. IES Vega de Argos, CEHEGÍN
  122. IES Vicente Medina, ARCHENA
  123. IESO Librilla, LIBRILLA
  124. UNED, Cartagena, CARTAGENA
  125. Colegio de Cristo Rey, MURCIA
  126. Colegio Luis Vives, NONDUERMAS
  127. Colegio Torre Salinas, ALJUCER
  128. Colegio El Ope, ARCHENA
  129. IES Gil de Junterón, BENIEL
  130. IES Beniaján, BENIAJÁN

SEVILLA

  1. C. E. Francesas, SEVILLA
  2. Colegio Arboleda, SEVILLA
  3. Colegio Montaigne, SEVILLA
  4. Colegio Pontífice Pablo VI, SEVILLA
  5. Colegio SAFA, SEVILLA
  6. IES Gelves, GELVES
  7. IES Joaquín Turina, SEVILLA
  8. IES Juan de Mairena, SEVILLA
  9. IES Luca de Tena, SEVILLA
  10. IES Macarena, SEVILLA
  11. IES Margarita Salas, SEVILLA

SORIA

  1. IES La Rambla, SAN ESTEBAN DE GORMAZ
  2. IES Virgen del Espino, SORIA

TARRAGONA

  1. Colegio María Rosa Molas, REUS
  2. IES Ramón Berenguer IV, AMPOSTA

TENERIFE

  1. IES Cruz Alta, LOS REALEJOS (Tenerife)
  2. IES Óscar Domínguez, TACORONTE (Tenerife)
  3. Puntagorda, PUNTAGORDA (La Palma)

TERUEL

  1. IES Gúdar-Javalambre, MORA DE RUBIELOS (Teruel)

VALENCIA

  1. British School, VALENCIA
  2. CEIP Emilio Lluch, NÁQUERA
  3. CEIP Santiago Calatrava, BENIMÁMET
  4. Centro Público de Educación de Personas Adultas «Reina Germana», VALENCIA
  5. Colegio Ausias March, ALBORAYA
  6. Colegio Edelweiss, GODELLA
  7. Colegio del Sagrado Corazón, GODELLA
  8. Colegio La Purísima, EL GRAO DE VALENCIA
  9. Colegio Luz Casanova, VALENCIA
  10. Colegio Mare de Deu del Pilar, BONREPÓS
  11. Colegio Mariano Serra, ALDAYA
  12. Colegio Nuestra Señora de Loreto, VALENCIA
  13. Colegio Ramón y Cajal, ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
  14. Colegio San Jaime Apóstol, Calle Daniel Durán, MONCADA
  15. Colegio San Jaime Apóstol, Calle Madrid, MONCADA
  16. Colegio San Juan Bosco, VALENCIA
  17. Colegio San Francisco y Santo Domingo, VILAMARCHANTE
  18. Colegio Santo Tomás de Aquino, La Cañada, PATERNA
  19. Colegio Sedaví, SEDAVÍ
  20. Escuela de Adultos, La Malvarrosa, VALENCIA
  21. Escuelas Profesionales La Salle, PATERNA
  22. Facultad de Magisterio, VALENCIA
  23. IES Abastos, VALENCIA
  24. IES Andreu Alfaro, PAIPORTA
  25. IES Ballester Gozalvo, VALENCIA
  26. IES Benaguasil, BENAGUACIL
  27. IES Benicalap, BENICALAP
  28. IES Benimámet, VALENCIA
  29. IES Berenguer Dalmau, CATARROJA
  30. IES Bernat de Guinovart, ALGMESSÍ
  31. IES Camp del Turia, LIRIA
  32. IES Clot del Moro, SAGUNTO
  33. IES Comarcal, BURJASSOT
  34. IES Districte Marítim, VALENCIA
  35. IES Eduardo Merello, PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
  36. IES Eduardo Primo, CARLET
  37. IES El Cabañal, VALENCIA
  38. IES El Cid Campeador, VALENCIA
  39. IES El Grao, VALENCIA
  40. IES Els Evols, ALCUDIA DE CARLET
  41. IES Federica Monsteny, BURJASSOT
  42. IES Fernando III, AYORA
  43. IES Gonzalo Anaya, XIRIVELLA
  44. IES Hort de Feliu, ALGINET
  45. IES Jaime I, SAGUNTO
  46. IES Joanot Martorell, VALENCIA
  47. IES Jorge Juan, PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
  48. IES José María Parra, ALZIRA
  49. IES La Cañada, PATERNA
  50. IES La Garrigosa, MELIANA
  51. IES La Hoya, BUÑOL
  52. IES La Morería, MISLATA
  53. IES La Ollería, LA OLLERÍA
  54. IES La Patacona, ALBORAYA
  55. IES La Senda, QUART DE POBLET
  56. IES La Senia, PAIPORTA
  57. IES La Vall de Segó, BENIFAIRÓ DE LES VALLS
  58. IES La Vereda, POBLA DE VALLBONA
  59. IES Les Alfábegues, BÉTERA
  60. IES Luis Simarro, XÀTIVA
  61. IES Luis Vives, VALENCIA
  62. IES María Moliner, PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
  63. IES Massamagrell, MASAMAGRELL
  64. IES Miguel Ballesteros, UTIEL
  65. IES Misericordia, VALENCIA
  66. IES Molí del Sol, MISLATA
  67. IES Número 1, REQUENA
  68. IES Oleana, REQUENA
  69. IES Peset Aleixandre (Reformatorio de Godella), GODELLA
  70. IES Puzol, PUZOL
  71. IES Rafelbuñol, RAFELBUÑOL
  72. IES Ramón Llull, VALENCIA
  73. IES Ramón Muntaner, XIRIVELLA
  74. IES Rascaña, VALENCIA
  75. IES Rei En Jaume, ALZIRA
  76. IES Ricardo Marín, CHESTE
  77. IES San Antonio de Benagéber, SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER
  78. IES San Vicente Ferrer, VALENCIA
  79. IES Serpis, VALENCIA
  80. IES Serra Perenxisa, TORRENT
  81. IES Sorolla, VALENCIA
  82. IES Tierno Galván, MONCADA
  83. IES Veles i Vents, TORRENT
  84. IES Vilamarxant, VILLAMARCHANTE
  85. Universidad Cardenal Herrera, CEU San Pablo, ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
  86. Universidad de Valencia. La Nau Gran.

INGLATERRA

  1. Universidad Leeds, LEEDS.
  2. Instituto Cervantes, MANCHESTER.

MÉXICO

  1. Bachillerato Técnico Guadiana, Durango,MÉXICO (5-3-19(
  2. Colegio Cultural, Puebla, MÉXICO (8-3-19)
  3. Colegio Guadiana, Durango, MÉXICO (5-3-19)
  4. Colegio José de Escandón, Ciudad Victoria, MÉXICO (4-3-19)
  5. Colegio La Salle, Durango, MÉXICO (6-3-19)
  6. Colegio Oxford de San Nicolás, Monterrey (28-2-19)
  7. Colegio Preparatorio La Salle, Monterrey, MÉXICO (1-3-19)
  8. Instituto Oriente, Puebla, MÉXICO (7-3-19)
  9. Instituto Regiomontano Campus Chepevera, Monterrey, MÉXICO (27-2-19)
  10. Instituto Regiomontano Campus Cumbres, Monterrey, MÉXICO (25-2-19)
  11. Instituto San Patricio Cumbres, Monterrey, MÉXICO (26-2-19)
  12. Instituto San Patricio del Paseo, Monterrey, MÉXICO (27-2-19)

IES Alt Penedés, VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÉS (Barcelona)

IES Molí del Sol, MISLATA (Valencia)

IES La Rambla, SAN ESTEBAN DE GORMAZ (Soria)

IES Cañada de las Eras, MOLINA DE SEGURA (Murcia)

IES Fernando Zobel (CUENCA)

IES Atenea (CIUDAD REAL)

Colegio Madres Mercedarias, LORCA (Murcia)

Colegio Sagrado Corazón, GODELLA (Valencia)

IES Cástulo (JAÉN)

IES Victoria Kent, TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ (Madrid)

IES Mar Serena, PULPÍ (Almería)

Colegio Compañía de María (LOGROÑO)

IES Antonio Llidó, JÁVEA (Alicante)

IES Gelves (SEVILLA)

Colegio Cumbres, MONTERREY (México)

Colegio Santa María, VILLARREAL (Castellón)

IES Gúdar-Javalambre, MORA DE RUBIELOS (Teruel)

IES Octavio Cuartero, VILLARROBLEDO (Albacete)

IES Puntagorda, SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA (Tenerife)

IES Ramón Muntaner, XIRIVELLA (Valencia)