HISTORIAL DE CENTROS VISITADOS POR J. R. BARAT

ALBACETE

  1. IES Heraclea, BALAZOTE

 

ALICANTE

  1. Colegio Público Benalúa, ALICANTE
  2. Colegio San Alberto Magno, MONFORTE DEL CID
  3. Costablanca International College, BENIDORM
  4. IES Antoni Llidó, JÁVEA
  5. IES Bellaguarda, ALTEA
  6. IES Fray Ignacio Barrachina, IBI
  7. IES La Creueta, ONIL
  8. IES La Lloixa, SAN JUAN
  9. IES Mare Nostrum, ALICANTE
  10. IES Mare Nostrum, TORREVIEJA
  11. IES Matemátic Vicent Caselles, GATA
  12. IES Mediterrania, BENIDORM
  13. IES Misteri d´Elx, ELCHE
  14. IES Nou Derramador, IBI
  15. IES Santa Pola, SANTA POLA
  16. IES Xixona, XIXONA

 

ALMERÍA

  1. CEIP Ángel de Haro, VERA
  2. CEIP Ángel Fríjola, LA MOJONERA
  3. CEIP Emilio Zurano, PULPÍ
  4. CEIP Sagrado Corazón, TÍJOLA
  5. CEIP Tierno Galván, VÍCAR
  6. Colegio del Divino Maestro, BAZA
  7. Escuela de Adultos, PULPÍ
  8. IES Alcrebite, BAZA
  9. IES Alyanub, VERA
  10. IES Cura Valera, HUÉRCAL OVERA
  11. IES El Palmeral, VERA
  12. IES Mar Serena, PULPÍ
  13. IES Rey Alábez, MOJÁCAR
  14. IES Velad Al Hamar, VÉLEZ RUBIO

 

BARCELONA

  1. IES Alt Penedés, VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÉS
  2. IES El Foix, SANTA MARGARIDA DELS MONJOS
  3. IES Vacarisses, VACARISSES

CASTELLÓN

  1. Colegio de Santa María, VILLARREAL
  2. IES Miquel Peris, El Grao, CASTELLÓN

 

CUENCA

  1. IES Duque de Alarcón, VALERA DE ABAJO

 

GRANADA

  1. CEIP Virgen de la Antigua, ALMUÑÉCAR
  2. IES Al Ándalus, ALMUÑÉCAR
  3. IES Manuel de Falla, MARACENA
  4. IES Padre Manjón, GRANADA

 

JAÉN

  1. Colegio Cristo Rey, JAÉN.
  2. Colegio Las Navas de Tolosa, JAÉN.
  3. Colegio María Zambrano, JAÉN.
  4. Colegio Tucci, MARTOS.
  5. IES Cástulo, LINARES.
  6. IES Ciudad de Arjona. ARJONA.
  7. IES Iulia Salaria, SABIOTE.
  8. IES Gil de Zatico, TORREPEROGIL.
  9. IES Los Cerros, ÚBEDA.
  10. IES María Bellido, BAILÉN.
  11. IES María Cabeza Arellano, MENGÍBAR.
  12. IES San Felipe Neri, MARTOS.
  13. IES Sierra de las Villas, VILLACARRILLO.
  14. IES Villacarrillo, VILLACARRILLO.
  15. IES Virgen de la Cabeza. MARMOLEJO.

 

LA RIOJA

  1. Colegio Compañía de María, LOGROÑO
  2. IES Celso Díaz, ARNEDO
  3. IES Escultor Daniel, LOGROÑO
  4. IES Virgen de Vico, ARNEDO

 

MADRID

  1. IES Rayuela, MÓSTOLES
  2. IES Cervantes, MÓSTOLES
  3. IES Victoria Kent, TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ

 

MURCIA

  1. CEIP Almendricos, ALMENDRICOS
  2. CEIP Antonio Oliver, CARTAGENA
  3. CEIP de Prácticas María Maroto, MURCIA
  4. CEIP Francisco Sánchez Matás, LA ALBERCA
  5. CEIP García Soler, LORCA
  6. CEIP Joaquín Tendero, ÁGUILAS
  7. CEIP José Robles, LORCA
  8. CEIP La Arboleda, MURCIA
  9. CEIP La Torrecilla, LORCA
  10. CEIP Mediterráneo, ÁGUILAS
  11. CEIP Monteazahar, MURCIA
  12. CEIP Nuestra Señora de Belén, MURCIA
  13. CEIP Nuestra Señora de la Consolación, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  14. CEIP Nuestra Señora del Rosario, RAMONETE DE LORCA
  15. CEIP Pasico-Campillo, LORCA
  16. CEIP Príncipe de España, ALHAMA DE MURCIA
  17. CEIP Ricardo Codornín, ALHAMA DE MURCIA
  18. CEIP Sagrado Corazón, LIBRILLA
  19. CEIP Sagrado Corazón, LORCA
  20. CEIP San Cristóbal, ALEDO
  21. CEIP San Cristóbal, LORCA
  22. CEIP San Fernando, LORCA
  23. CEIP San Fulgencio, POZO ESTRECHO
  24. CEIP San José, LORCA
  25. CEIP Santigo Apóstol, PORTMÁN
  26. CEIP Tierno Galván, TOTANA
  27. CEIP Villaespesa, LORCA
  28. CEIP Virgen de las Huertas, LORCA
  29. CES Los Olivos, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  30. Colegio Ciudad del Sol, LORCA
  31. Colegio Cristo Rey, MURCIA
  32. Colegio de la Santa Cruz, SANGONERA LA VERDE
  33. Colegio El Buen Pastor, MURCIA
  34. Colegio El Ope, ARCHENA
  35. Colegio Herma, MURCIA
  36. Colegio Luis Vives, NONDUERMAS
  37. Colegio Madres Mercedarias, LORCA
  38. Colegio Marco, PUENTE TOCINOS
  39. Colegio María Inmaculada, ÁGUILAS
  40. Colegio Narval, CARTAGENA
  41. Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen, LA UNIÓN
  42. Colegio Sabina Mora, LA UNIÓN
  43. Colegio Torresalinas, ALJUCER
  44. Colegio Virgen del Pasico, TORRE PACHECO
  45. Escuela de Adultos, ÁGUILAS
  46. Facultad Ciencias de la Educación, MURCIA
  47. IES Alcántara, ALCANTARILLA
  48. IES Alfonso X el Sabio, MURCIA
  49. IES Aljada, PUENTETOCINOS
  50. IES Alquibla, LA ALBERCA
  51. IES Alquipir, CEHEGÍN
  52. IES Antonio Mernárguez Costa, LOS ALCÁZARES
  53. IES Arzobispo Lozano, JUMILLA
  54. IES Bartolomé Pérez Casas, LORCA
  55. IES Ben Arabí, CARTAGENA
  56. IES Beniaján, BENIAJÁN
  57. IES Cañada de las Eras, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  58. IES Carlos III, ÁGUILAS
  59. IES Carthago Spartaria, LA PALMA
  60. IES Diego Tortosa, CIEZA
  61. IES Dos Mares, SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
  62. IES Eduardo Linares Lumeras, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  63. IES El Carmen, MURCIA
  64. IES Europa, ÁGUILAS
  65. IES Felipe de Borbón, CEUTÍ
  66. IES Felipe II, MAZARRÓN
  67. IES Floridablanca, MURCIA
  68. IES Francisco de Goya, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  69. IES Francisco Ros Giner, LORCA
  70. IES Francisco Salzillo, ALCANTARILLA
  71. IES Galileo, POZO ESTRECHO
  72. IES Gil de Junterón, BENIEL
  73. IES Isaac Peral, CARTAGENA
  74. IES Jiménez de la Espada, CARTAGENA
  75. IES José Ibáñez Martín, LORCA
  76. IES José Planes, MURCIA
  77. IES Juan Carlos I, MURCIA
  78. IES Juan de la Cierva, TOTANA
  79. IES Juan Sebastián Elcano, CARTAGENA
  80. IES La Basílica, ALGEZARES
  81. IES La Florida, LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
  82. IES Licenciado Francisco Cascales, MURCIA
  83. IES Los Albares, CIEZA
  84. IES Los Molinos, CARTAGENA
  85. IES Manuel Tárraga, SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
  86. IES María Cegarra, LA UNIÓN
  87. IES Marqués de los Vélez, EL PALMAR
  88. IES Mediterráneo, Cartagena, MURCIA
  89. IES Miguel Espinosa, MURCIA
  90. IES Monte Miravete, TORREAGÜERA
  91. IES Oróspeda, ARCHIVEL
  92. IES Ortega Rubio, MULA
  93. IES Pedanías Altas, La Paca, LORCA
  94. IES Pedro García Aguilera, MORATALLA
  95. IES Pérez Chirinos, CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
  96. IES Poeta Julián Andúgar, SANTOMERA
  97. IES Príncipe de Asturias, LORCA
  98. IES Rambla de Nogalte, PUERTO LUMBRERAS
  99. IES Ramón Arcas Meca, LORCA
  100. IES Ricardo Ortega, FUENTE ÁLAMO
  101. IES Ruiz de Alda, SAN JAVIER
  102. IES Saavedra Fajardo, MURCIA
  103. IES Salvador Sandoval, LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
  104. IES San Isidoro, CARTAGENA
  105. IES San Juan Bosco, LORCA
  106. IES San Juan de la Cruz, CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
  107. IES Santa María de los Baños, FORTUNA
  108. IES Sierra de Almenara, LORCA
  109. IES Sierra Minera, LA UNIÓN
  110. IES Vega de Argos, CEHEGÍN
  111. IES Vicente Medina, ARCHENA
  112. IESO Librilla, LIBRILLA
  113. UNED, Cartagena, CARTAGENA

 

TENERIFE

  1. IES Cruz Alta, LOS REALEJOS (Tenerife)
  2. IES Óscar Domínguez, TACORONTE (Tenerife)
  3. Puntagorda, PUNTAGORDA (La Palma)

 

TERUEL

  1. IES Gúdar-Javalambre, MORA DE RUBIELOS (Teruel)

 

VALENCIA

  1. British School, VALENCIA
  2. CEIP Emilio Lluch, NÁQUERA
  3. CEIP Santiago Calatrava, BENIMÁMET
  4. Centro Público de Educación de Personas Adultas “Reina Germana”, VALENCIA
  5. Colegio Ausias March, ALBORAYA
  6. Colegio Edelweiss, Campo Olivar, GODELLA
  7. Colegio del Sagrado Corazón, GODELLA
  8. Colegio La Purísima, EL GRAO DE VALENCIA
  9. Colegio Luz Casanova, VALENCIA
  10. Colegio Mare de Deu del Pilar, BONREPÓS
  11. Colegio Mariano Serra, ALDAYA
  12. Colegio Nuestra Señora de Loreto, VALENCIA
  13. Colegio Ramón y Cajal, ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
  14. Colegio San Jaime Apóstol, Calle Daniel Durán, MONCADA
  15. Colegio San Jaime Apóstol, Calle Madrid, MONCADA
  16. Colegio San Juan Bosco, VALENCIA
  17. Escuela de Adultos, La Malvarrosa, VALENCIA
  18. Escuelas Profesionales La Salle, PATERNA
  19. Facultad de Magisterio, VALENCIA
  20. IES Abastos, VALENCIA
  21. IES Andreu Alfaro, PAIPORTA
  22. IES Ballester Gozalvo, VALENCIA
  23. IES Benaguasil, BENAGUACIL
  24. IES Benimámet, VALENCIA
  25. IES Berenguer Dalmau, CATARROJA
  26. IES Bernat de Guinovart, ALGMESSÍ
  27. IES Camp del Turia, LIRIA
  28. IES Comarcal, BURJASSOT
  29. IES Districte Marítim, VALENCIA
  30. IES Eduardo Merello, PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
  31. IES Eduardo Primo, CARLET
  32. IES El Cid Campeador, VALENCIA
  33. IES El Grao, VALENCIA
  34. IES Federica Monsteny, BURJASSOT
  35. IES Fernando III, AYORA
  36. IES Gonzalo Anaya, XIRIVELLA
  37. IES Jorge Juan, PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
  38. IES José María Parra, ALZIRA
  39. IES La Garrigosa, MELIANA
  40. IES La Morería, MISLATA
  41. IES La Patacona, ALBORAYA
  42. IES La Senda, QUART DE POBLET
  43. IES La Senia, PAIPORTA
  44. IES La Vall de Segó, BENIFAIRÓ DE LES VALLS
  45. IES Les Alfábegues, BÉTERA
  46. IES Luis Simarro, XÀTIVA
  47. IES Luis Vives, VALENCIA
  48. IES María Moliner, PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
  49. IES Miguel Ballesteros, UTIEL
  50. IES Misericordia, VALENCIA
  51. IES Molí del Sol, MISLATA
  52. IES Número 1, REQUENA
  53. IES Oleana, REQUENA
  54. IES Peset Aleixandre (Reformatorio de Godella), GODELLA
  55. IES Puzol, PUZOL
  56. IES Ramón Llull, VALENCIA
  57. IES Ramón Muntaner, XIRIVELLA
  58. IES Rei En Jaume, ALZIRA
  59. IES Ricardo Marín, CHESTE
  60. IES San Antonio de Benagéber, SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER
  61. IES San Vicente Ferrer, VALENCIA
  62. IES Serpis, VALENCIA
  63. IES Serra Perenxisa, TORRENT
  64. IES Tierno Galván, MONCADA
  65. IES Veles i Vents, TORRENT
  66. IES Vilamarxant, VILLAMARCHANTE
  67. Universidad Cardenal Herrera, CEU San Pablo, ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA

 

INGLATERRA

  1. Universidad Leeds, LEEDS.
  2. Instituto Cervantes, MANCHESTER.

Colegio La Purísima, de El Grao (VALENCIA)

IES Alt Penedés, Vilafranca del Penedés (BARCELONA)

IES Ben Arabí, Cartagena (MURCIA)

IES Rayuela, Móstoles (MADRID)

IES Berenguer Dalmau, Catarroja (VALENCIA)

IES Tacoronte Óscar Domínguez, Tacoronte (SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE)

IES Escultor Daniel, Logroño (LA RIOJA)

Colegio Madres Mercedarias, Lorca (MURCIA)

IES Matemático Vicente Caselles, Gata de Gorgos (ALICANTE)

Colegio Sagrado Corazón, Godella (VALENCIA)

Colegio María Zambrano (JAÉN)

IES Mar Serena, Pulpí (ALMERÍA)

IES Gúdar-Javalambre, Mora de Rubielos (TERUEL)

IES Victoria Kent, Torrejón de Ardoz (MADRID)

IES Ramón Muntaner, Xirivella (VALENCIA)

IES Misteri d´Elx, Elche (ALICANTE)

IES Miquel Perís, El Grao (CASTELLÓN)

IES Cástulo, Linares (JAÉN)