HISTORIAL DE CENTROS VISITADOS POR J. R. BARAT

ALBACETE

  1. IES Heraclea, BALAZOTE

ALICANTE

  1. IES Gata de Gorgos, GATA
  2. IES Mediterrania, BENIDORM
  3. IES Misteri d´Elx, ELCHE
  4. IES Nou Derramador, IBI
  5. IES Santa Pola, SANTA POLA
  6. IES Fray Ignacio Barrachina, IBI

 

ALMERÍA

  1. CEIP Ángel de Haro, VERA
  2. CEIP Ángel Fríjola, LA MOJONERA
  3. CEIP Emilio Zurano, PULPÍ
  4. CEIP Sagrado Corazón, TÍJOLA
  5. CEIP Tierno Galván, VÍCAR
  6. Colegio del Divino Maestro, BAZA
  7. Escuela de Adultos, PULPÍ
  8. IES Alcrebite, BAZA
  9. IES Alyanub, VERA
  10. IES Cura Valera, HUÉRCAL OVERA
  11. IES El Palmeral, VERA
  12. IES Mar Serena, PULPÍ
  13. IES Rey Alábez, MOJÁCAR

BARCELONA

  1. IES Alt Penedés, VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDËS
  2. IES El Foix, SANTA MARGARIDA DELS MONJOS

CASTELLÓN

1. Colegio de Santa María, VILLARREAL

CUENCA

1. IES Duque de Alarcón, VALERA DE ABAJO

GRANADA

  1. CEIP Virgen de la Antigua, ALMUÑÉCAR
  2. IES Al Ándalus, ALMUÑÉCAR
  3. IES Manuel de Falla, MARACENA
  4. IES Padre Manjón, GRANADA

LA RIOJA

  1. IES Celso Díaz, ARNEDO
  2. IES Virgen de Vico, ARNEDO

MADRID

  1. IES Rayuela, MÓSTOLES

MURCIA

  1. CEIP Almendricos, ALMENDRICOS
  2. CEIP Antonio Oliver, CARTAGENA
  3. CEIP de Prácticas María Maroto, MURCIA
  4. CEIP Francisco Sánchez Matás, LA ALBERCA
  5. CEIP García Soler, LORCA
  6. CEIP Joaquín Tendero, ÁGUILAS
  7. CEIP José Robles, LORCA
  8. CEIP La Arboleda, MURCIA
  9. CEIP La Torrecilla, LORCA
  10. CEIP Mediterráneo, ÁGUILAS
  11. CEIP Monteazahar, MURCIA
  12. CEIP Nuestra Señora de Belén, MURCIA
  13. CEIP Nuestra Señora de la Consolación, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  14. CEIP Nuestra Señora del Rosario, RAMONETE DE LORCA
  15. CEIP Pasico-Campillo, LORCA
  16. CEIP Príncipe de España, ALHAMA DE MURCIA
  17. CEIP Sagrado Corazón, LIBRILLA
  18. CEIP Sagrado Corazón, LORCA
  19. CEIP San Cristóbal, ALEDO
  20. CEIP San Cristóbal, LORCA
  21. CEIP San Fernando, LORCA
  22. CEIP San Fulgencio, POZO ESTRECHO
  23. CEIP San José, LORCA
  24. CEIP Santigo Apóstol, PORTMÁN
  25. CEIP Tierno Galván, TOTANA
  26. CEIP Villaespesa, LORCA
  27. CEIP Virgen de las Huertas, LORCA
  28. Colegio Ciudad del Sol, LORCA
  29. Colegio de la Santa Cruz, SANGONERA LA VERDE
  30. Colegio El Buen Pastor, MURCIA
  31. Colegio Herma, MURCIA
  32. Colegio Madres Mercedarias, LORCA
  33. Colegio María Inmaculada, ÁGUILAS
  34. Colegio Virgen del Pasico, TORRE PACHECO
  35. Escuela de Adultos, ÁGUILAS
  36. Facultad Ciencias de la Educación, MURCIA
  37. IES Alcántara, ALCANTARILLA
  38. IES Alfonso X el Sabio, MURCIA
  39. IES Aljada, PUENTETOCINOS
  40. IES Alquibla, LA ALBERCA
  41. IES Alquipir, CEHEGÍN
  42. IES Antonio Mernárguez Costa, LOS ALCÁZARES
  43. IES Arzobispo Lozano, JUMILLA
  44. IES Bartolomé Pérez Casas, LORCA
  45. IES Ben Arabí, CARTAGENA
  46. IES Cañada de las Eras, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  47. IES Carlos III, ÁGUILAS
  48. IES Carthago Spartaria, LA PALMA
  49. IES Diego Tortosa, CIEZA
  50. IES Dos Mares, SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
  51. IES Eduardo Linares Lumeras, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  52. IES El Carmen, MURCIA
  53. IES Europa, ÁGUILAS
  54. IES Felipe de Borbón, CEUTÍ
  55. IES Felipe II, MAZARRÓN
  56. IES Floridablanca, MURCIA
  57. IES Francisco de Goya, MOLINA DE SEGURA
  58. IES Francisco Ros Giner, LORCA
  59. IES Francisco Salzillo, ALCANTARILLA
  60. IES Galileo, POZO ESTRECHO
  61. IES Isaac Peral, CARTAGENA
  62. IES Jiménez de la Espada, CARTAGENA
  63. IES José Ibáñez Martín, LORCA
  64. IES José Planes, MURCIA
  65. IES Juan Carlos I, MURCIA
  66. IES Juan de la Cierva, TOTANA
  67. IES Juan Sebastián Elcano, CARTAGENA
  68. IES La Florida, LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
  69. IES Licenciado Francisco Cascales, MURCIA
  70. IES Los Albares, CIEZA
  71. IES Los Molinos, CARTAGENA
  72. IES Manuel Tárraga, SAN PEDRO DEL PINATAR
  73. IES Marqués de los Vélez, EL PALMAR
  74. IES Mediterráneo, Cartagena, MURCIA
  75. IES Miguel Espinosa, MURCIA
  76. IES Monte Miravete, TORREAGÜERA
  77. IES Oróspeda, ARCHIVEL
  78. IES Ortega Rubio, MULA
  79. IES Pedanías Altas, La Paca, LORCA
  80. IES Pedro García Aguilera, MORATALLA
  81. IES Pérez Chirinos, CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
  82. IES Poeta Julián Andúgar, SANTOMERA
  83. IES Príncipe de Asturias, LORCA
  84. IES Rambla de Nogalte, PUERTO LUMBRERAS
  85. IES Ramón Arcas Meca, LORCA
  86. IES Ricardo Ortega, FUENTE ÁLAMO
  87. IES Ruiz de Alda, SAN JAVIER
  88. IES Saavedra Fajardo, MURCIA
  89. IES Salvador Sandoval, LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
  90. IES San Isidoro, CARTAGENA
  91. IES San Juan Bosco, LORCA
  92. IES San Juan de la Cruz, CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
  93. IES Sierra de Almenara, LORCA
  94. IES Vega de Argos, CEHEGÍN
  95. IES Vicente Medina, ARCHENA
  96. IESO Librilla, LIBRILLA
  97. UNED, Cartagena, CARTAGENA

TENERIFE

  1. IES Cruz Alta, LOS REALEJOS (Tenerife)
  2. IES Óscar Domínguez, TACORONTE (Tenerife)
  3. Puntagorda, PUNTAGORDA (La Palma)

VALENCIA

  1. British School, VALENCIA
  2. CEIP Emilio Lluch, NÁQUERA
  3. CEIP Santiago Calatrava, BENIMÁMET
  4. Centro Público de Educación de Personas Adultas “Reina Germana”, VALENCIA
  5. Colegio del Sagrado Corazón, GODELLA
  6. Colegio La Purísima, EL GRAO DE VALENCIA
  7. Colegio Mare de Deu del Pilar, BONREPÓS
  8. Colegio Nuestra Señora de Loreto, VALENCIA
  9. Colegio Ramón y Cajal, ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA
  10. Colegio San Jaime Apóstol, Calle Daniel Durán, MONCADA
  11. Colegio San Jaime Apóstol, Calle Madrid, MONCADA
  12. Colegio San Juan Bosco, VALENCIA
  13. Escuela de Adultos, La Malvarrosa, VALENCIA
  14. Escuelas Profesionales La Salle, PATERNA
  15. Facultad de Magisterio, VALENCIA
  16. IES Abastos, VALENCIA
  17. IES Andreu Alfaro, PAIPORTA
  18. IES Ballester Gozalvo, VALENCIA
  19. IES Benaguasil, BENAGUACIL
  20. IES Berenguer Dalmau, CATARROJA
  21. IES Bernat de Guinovart, ALGMESSÍ
  22. IES Camp del Turia, LIRIA
  23. IES Comarcal, BURJASSOT
  24. IES Districte Marítim, VALENCIA
  25. IES Eduardo Merello, PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
  26. IES Eduardo Primo, CARLET
  27. IES El Cid Campeador, VALENCIA
  28. IES El Grao, VALENCIA
  29. IES Gonzalo Anaya, XIRIVELLA
  30. IES José María Parra, ALZIRA
  31. IES La Patacona, ALBORAYA
  32. IES La Senda, QUART DE POBLET
  33. IES La Vall de Segó, BENIFAIRÓ DE LES VALLS
  34. IES Luis Simarro, XÀTIVA
  35. IES Luis Vives, VALENCIA
  36. IES María Moliner, PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
  37. IES Molí del Sol, MISLATA
  38. IES Número 1, REQUENA
  39. IES Oleana, REQUENA
  40. IES Peset Aleixandre (Reformatorio de Godella), GODELLA
  41. IES Ramón Llull, VALENCIA
  42. IES Ramón Muntaner, XIRIVELLA
  43. IES Rei En Jaume, ALZIRA
  44. IES Ricardo Marín, CHESTE
  45. IES San Antonio de Benagéber, SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER
  46. IES San Vicente Ferrer, VALENCIA
  47. IES Serra Perenxisa, TORRENT
  48. IES Tierno Galván, MONCADA
  49. IES Vilamarxant, VILLAMARCHANTE
  50. Universidad Cardenal Herrera, CEU San Pablo, ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA